EURO 2016 – Program

ZÁKLADNÍ  SKUPINY

 

Pátek 10. ČERVNA 2016

21:00 Francie – Rumunsko

 

Sobota 11. ČERVNA 2016

15:00 Albánie – Švýcarsko

18:00 Wales – Slovensko

21:00 Anglie – Rusko

 

Neděle 12. ČERVNA 2016

15:00 Turecko – Chorvatsko

18:00 Polsko – Severní Irsko

21:00 Německo – Ukrajina

 

Pondělí 13. ČERVNA 2016

15:00 Španělsko – ČESKO (Toulouse)

18:00 Irsko – Švédsko

21:00 Belgie – Itálie

 

Úterý 14. ČERVNA 2016

18:00 Rakousko – Maďarsko

21:00 Portugalsko – Island

 

Středa 15. ČERVNA 2016

15:00 Rusko – Slovensko

18:00 Rumunsko – Švýcarsko

21:00 Francie – Albánie

 

Čtvrtek 16. ČERVNA 2016

15:00 Anglie – Wales

18:00 Ukrajina – Severní Irsko

21:00 Německo – Polsko

 

Pátek 17. ČERVNA 2016

15:00 Itálie – Švédsko

18:00 ČESKO – Chorvatsko (St. Etienne)

21:00 Španělsko – Turecko

 

Sobota 18. ČERVNA 2016

15:00 Belgie – Irsko

18:00 Island – Maďarsko

21:00 Portugalsko – Rakousko

 

Neděle 19. ČERVNA 2016

21:00 Švýcarsko – Francie

21:00 Rumunsko – Albánie

 

Pondělí 20. ČERVNA 2016

21:00 Slovensko – Anglie

21:00 Rusko – Wales

 

Úterý 21. ČERVNA 2016

18:00 Severní Irsko – Německo

18:00 Ukrajina – Polsko

21:00 Chorvatsko – Španělsko

21:00 ČESKO – Turecko (Lens)

 

Středa 22. ČERVNA 2016

18:00 Maďarsko – Portugalsko

18:00 Island – Rakousko

21:00 Švédsko – Belgie

21:00 Itálie – Irsko

OSMIFINÁLE

Sobota 25. ČERVNA 2016: 

15:00 Švýcarsko – Polsko (St. Etienne)

18:00 Wales – Severní Irsko (Paříž)

21:00 Chorvatsko – Portugalsko (Lens)

 

Neděle 26. ČERVNA 2016: 

15:00 Francie – Irsko (Lyon)

18:00 Německo – Slovensko (Lille)

21:00 Maďarsko – Belgie (Toulouse) 

 

Neděle 27. ČERVNA 2016: 

18:00 Itálie – Španělsko (St. Denis)

21:00 Anglie – Island (Nice)

ČTVRTFINÁLE

Čtvrtek 30. ČERVNA:

21:00 Polsko – Portugalsko (Marseille)

Pátek 1. ČERVENCE:

21:00 Wales – Belgie (Lille) 

Sobota 2. ČERVENCE:

21:00 Německo – Itálie (Bordeaux)

Neděle 3. ČERVENCE:

21:00 Francie – Island (St. Denis) 

SEMIFINÁLE

Středa 6. ČERVENCE:

21:00 Portugalsko – Wales (Lyon)

Čtvrtek 7. ČERVENCE:

21:00 Německo – Francie (Marseille) 

FINÁLE

Neděle 10. ČERVENCE:

21:00 Portugalsko – Francie  (St. Denis)